Region:
Location | Grades | Meeting Times | Coach Info | Registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
Artondale Elementary - Start Date 4/22/24
6219 40th St NW
Gig Harbor, Washington 98335 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Wed. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Head Coach Allison WrightAssistant Coach Scott Chaffee |
Waiting List Registration is currently full. Join Waiting List |
Canyon Creek Elementary School - Start Date 4/17/24
21400 35th Ave SE
Bothell, Washington 98021 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 7:45 AM - 9:15 AM Wed. 7:45 AM - 9:15 AM |
Substitute Coach Robert GraffHead Coach Jennifer Shevitz |
Register |
Cascade View Elementary-Snoqualmie Start Date 4/23/24
34816 SE Ridge Street
Snoqualmie, Washington 98065 |
Grades 4-5 |
Tue. 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM Thu. 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM |
Head Coach Becca ParkerAssistant Coach Howie Harper |
Register |
Catalyst Public Schools - Start date 4/23/24
1305 Ironsides Ave
Bremerton, Washington 98310 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Thu. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Head Coach Keith BanuelosAssistant Coach John Bachner |
Register |
Grant - Register at Beyond the Bell starts 3/27/24/team start 4/22/24
2510 N 11th St
Tacoma, Washington 98406 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Wed. 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM |
Head Coach Karen Landon |
Registration Closed Coaches Needed Become a Coach |
Greenwood Elementary - Start Date 4/23/24
144 NW 80th
Seattle, Washington 98117 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 2:25 PM - 3:45 PM Thu. 2:25 PM - 3:45 PM |
Head Coach Michael CharbonneauHead Coach Carrie Danielson |
Register |
Impact Puget Sound Elementary - Start date 4/18/24
3438 S 148th St
Tukwila, Washington 98168 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Thu. 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM |
Site Liaison Shalea SemanaHead Coach Lauren Sluss |
Register |
Loyal Heights Elementary - Start Date 4/23/24
7735 25th Ave NW
Seattle, Washington 98117 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 2:25 PM - 3:55 PM Thu. 2:25 PM - 3:55 PM |
Head Coach Dean MutovicAssistant Coach Michael McKinney |
Register |
McDonald International School - Start date 4/17/2024
144 NE 54th Street
Seattle, Washington 98105 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 2:25 PM - 3:55 PM Wed. 1:10 PM - 2:40 PM |
Head Coach Stephen LikinAssistant Coach Margaret Forseth |
Register |
Mill Creek Elementary School - Start date 4/23/24
3400 148th St SE
Mill Creek , Washington 98012 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Fri. 2:15 PM - 3:45 PM |
Head Coach Elizabeth PendzickAssistant Coach Yingxia Yao |
Register |
Pioneer Elementary School - Gig Harbor Start Date 4/22/24-TEAM FULL
8502 Skansie Ave
Gig Harbor, Washington 98332 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Thu. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Head Coach Marcie StrelingerAssistant Coach Arjun Chakraborty |
Closed |
Seattle Hill Elementary - Start Date 4/23/24
12711 51st Avenue SE
Everett, Washington 98208 |
Grades 3-6 |
Tue. 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM Thu. 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM |
Head Coach Tyler BeanAssistant Coach Jennifer Shevitz |
Register |
Seattle Housing Authority (Rainier Vista)-Start date 4/17/24
2917 S Snoqualmie St
Seattle, Washington 98108 |
Grades 3-6 |
Mon. 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Wed. 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Register | |
Seattle Housing Authority (Van Asselt)- Start Date 4/23/24
Van Asselt Community Center 2820 S Myrtle St
Seattle, Washington 98108 |
Grades 3-6 |
Tue. 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Thu. 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM |
Substitute Coach Phu-Tai NguyenAssistant Coach Amanda Gordon |
Register |
Snoqualmie Elementary School - Start Date 4/17/24
39801 SE Park
Snoqualmie, Washington 98065 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM Wed. 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM |
Head Coach Sarah HiamHead Coach John Loverich |
Register |
Swift Water Elementary - Start Date 4/23/24
10811 Harbor Hill Drive
Gig Harbor, Washington 98332 |
Grades 3-5 |
Tue. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Thu. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Head Coach Danielle RentonAssistant Coach michael balogh |
Register |
Willis Tucker Park - Start Date 4/20/24
6705 Puget Park Drive
Snohomish, Washington 98296 |
Grades 3-6 |
Wed. 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM Sat. 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM |
Head Coach David ShevitzAssistant Coach Tod Hilton |
Register |
Woodridge Elementary - Start Date 4/18/24
12619 SE 20th Pl
Bellevue, Washington 98005 |
Grades 3-5 |
Mon. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Thu. 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM |
Assistant Coach James CoyneAssistant Coach Rohini Gongadi |
Register |
Don't see a team near you? Start a Team